Welcome Guest, Register |   Sign In |   Inquiry BasketHelpMy Favourite
http://trade-world.org   
     
   

 Home >>Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Passive Components Products
  Sell  
  Buy  
  PRODUCTS  
  Profiles  

advertisements


coaxial termination(SGS ROHS) [ 0.00 ]
Posted by yulongtong Shenzhen Yulongtong Electron Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Coxial termination We can provide the coaxial termination according to the customers' specific requirement


3 Way Cavity Power Divider (800-2500MHz;300W) [ 0.00 ]
Posted by hxmicrowave Huaxia Microwave Electronics Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: 3 Way Cavity Power Divider (800-2500MHz;300W)


Nanocrystalline cores [ 0.00 ]
Posted by bj-shouye Beijing Shouye Magnetic Material Science & Technology Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: High saturation magnetic induction Bs High permeability Low core loss


Switching Power Transformer [ 0.00 ]
Posted by hfyat Hefei Yatai Ele. Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Switching Power Transformer, Used in High-density Installation, Various Types are Available


Terminator [ 0.00 ]
Posted by cnjihua Hefei Jihua Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Low RSWR;


Combiner [ 0.00 ]
Posted by sunnada Fujian Sunnada Communication Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Combiner allows several discrete inputs to be added into a common bandwidth and having high isolation.


Combiner [ 0.00 ]
Posted by jinghuabearing Zhenjiang City Dantu District Jinghua Bearing Factory on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: We can pruduce as this details:GSM&DCS&3G CDMA/PHS/WLAN CDMA/PHS PHS/WLAN.


FILTER : Duplexer [ 0.00 ]
Posted by mpdevice MPDEVICE CO LTD on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: DUPLEXER (DR TYPE / AIR TYPE) GSM900 / GSM1800 / IMT / WIMAX


FC/LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cord [ 0.00 ]
Posted by sunshine-c Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: FC/LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cord 1) Approved by ROHS 2) Low IL & high RL 3) Good interchangeability and repeatability.


fiber optic fast connector [ 0.00 ]
Posted by rbfiber Reliable Photonics (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Fiber optic connector Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Clean and scratch-free endface High Precision Alignment


transformer (8.4W) [ 0.00 ]
Posted by hbgreater Shenzhen Eternal Greater Electronics Company on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: transformer 1) power 8.4w 2) input voltage 100-240V 3) low loss 4) High efficiency


MU/PC Fiber Optical Adapter [ 0.00 ]
Posted by osemos Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: MU/UPC&MU/PC Optical Adapter Single mode and Multimode Simplex /Duplex ROHS Product


SC optical adaptor fiber adapter [ 0.00 ]
Posted by tongdaer Shenzhen Tongdaer Optic Electric Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: SC optical adaptor fiber adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.High Precision 4.Well&high quality control


Solderless Breadboard [ 0.00 ]
Posted by cnkefa Cixi Kefa Electronics Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country :
Description: Widely used in telecommunication equipment, computers, controllers, alarm security, appliance instruments, elevators, home elect


MFB6(3) series electromagnets valve(hydraulic [ 0.00 ]
Posted by china-huaxin Zhejiang Huaxin Electromechanical Co., Ltd. on Thursday April 29th,2010
Country : China
Description: MFB6(3) series electromagnets valve(hydraulic valve). These series solenoids are matched at NG6 of Germany Rexroth.


Prev  14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28     Next
 


Prev  1   11   21   31   41   51    
Next
 

Member Login

Sign Up with TRADE-WORLD.ORG to take your business to the Next Level!!
Already a member? Login
International trade management anytime, anywhere
Manage your Product Listings / Buying Leads
List your Company Profile
Access your contact lists fast
Communicate with trade partners in real-time
Send and receive messages

Benefits

  Trade-World.org is one of the leading B2B marketplaces for global trade and the provider of online marketing services for importers and exporters.
Based on our unique services, powerful search engine, trade matching and product promoting tools, we have successfully helped numerous members to explore potential business opportunities.
Sell/Buy products worldwide
Create lasting trade partnerships
Explore new, profitable markets

View Advertisement

Dental floss:
Author: shuwei2_
Posted On: 2013-03-16 01:23:43


50m UHMWPE dental floss 1.Floss bobbin are high quality Nylon, UHMWPE or PTFE; 2.Floss case with variety of shapes and sizes; 3.Perfect for mercha